Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WITHINGTON CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+7.8%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+146.8%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 4 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8BD
← Back to All Properties