Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, RANGER DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties