Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BLACKMOOR WOOD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£452,000
+8.9%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£415,000
+5.1%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+78.6%
Sold on 20 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8EL
← Back to All Properties