Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CYRIL STREET, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 2FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+48.3%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2FF
← Back to All Properties