Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HEATHER CLOSE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 5HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-21.2%
Sold on 18 August 2019
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-10.8%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+5.1%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+109.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 15 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 5HB
← Back to All Properties