171, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS3 0GX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.3%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£214,000+125.3%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+26.7%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1