Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FINCHES CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 9BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+31.1%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+22.5%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 9BX
← Back to All Properties