2, HILL STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 0DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,620
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.8%
Price Change
+£99,620 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£174,620+132.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£99,620 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+30.4%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 14 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1