Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MOOR LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+19.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
-22.6%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+237.0%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 6 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9AE
← Back to All Properties