Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DUNSTAN CLOSE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 0NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+22.4%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+45.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 0NA
← Back to All Properties