Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, JOHN BUNN MILL, BOURNESIDE ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2JX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£515,000
+25.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£410,000
+54.7%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
-1.6%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+77.9%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+250.0%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2JX
← Back to All Properties