Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, LORD ROSEBERY LODGE, 6, ELM GROVE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7LZ
← Back to All Properties