Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LINNET CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+27.7%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+15.8%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7GW
← Back to All Properties