3, ABBOTTS CLOSE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 4NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000-4.8%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+18.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,450
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1