24, THE FAIRWAYS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 1RW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£54,988 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+26.8%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£54,988 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,012
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1