Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HILLSIDE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,950
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,950
+18.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+36.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 29 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5BS
← Back to All Properties