68, BEARWOOD ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 4SY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£348,000+76.6%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1