77, BLACKPOOL ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0HT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,500+152.2%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1