Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LITTLEMOOR ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£86,500
+22.7%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+8.5%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1EW
← Back to All Properties