83, KNUTSFORD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 6JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,400,000-6.7%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Detached
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,500,000+176.0%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Detached
+£956,463 from previous sale
Sale #3
£543,537+31.0%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Detached
+£128,537 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 23 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1