Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASHLEY WAY, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA22 2JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+16.0%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA22 2JT
← Back to All Properties