49, ELMTHORPE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 8PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+396.9%
Price Change
+£635,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£795,000+396.9%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£635,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+26.9%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,100
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1