9, MIRIAM STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 0LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£71,500+93.2%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+46.8%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,200
Sold on 29 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1