Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, SCHOOL LANE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+8.5%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+20.8%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Terraced
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NQ
← Back to All Properties