Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, GODMAN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 4TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
-2.8%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+60.0%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+46.1%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 4TD
← Back to All Properties