Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, DARTFORD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.4%
Price Change
-£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-27.4%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Terraced
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950
+270.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8BQ
← Back to All Properties