26, LONGRIDGE AVENUE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 1HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.1%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£135,000+162.1%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+37.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 22 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1