Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MILL PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+25.8%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,000
+37.3%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1XF
← Back to All Properties