Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, HUTCHINGS LODGE, HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+48.8%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+64.0%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1EY
← Back to All Properties