Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+22.0%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£590,000
+49.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+59.6%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+26.9%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 24 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5QQ
← Back to All Properties