Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, RIVERSIDE STEPS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+41.2%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+140.8%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 22 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4RH
← Back to All Properties