Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 177, VICTORIA ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1JU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+16.5%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£103,000
-1.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+43.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
+17.7%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+42.5%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+8.9%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1JU
← Back to All Properties