Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EARNSHAW DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£94,500
-10.8%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+143.7%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1GS
← Back to All Properties