Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HOVIS MILL, UNION ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+72.0%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 13 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7BF
← Back to All Properties