Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CECIL ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 0FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£143,000
+10.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+48.6%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 0FZ
← Back to All Properties