Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, TATE HOUSE, 5 - 7, NEW YORK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 7QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+5.4%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 7QW
← Back to All Properties