Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BROOKLANDS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£244,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£582,000
+72.2%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+50.2%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+246.2%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1JE
← Back to All Properties