Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TOBRUK CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.8%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,500
+187.8%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3XQ
← Back to All Properties