43, SAXONY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 8RU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+137.0%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+25.6%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+298.1%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+50.0%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1