7, NAYLOR WALK, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 1TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£163,000+8.7%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-13.3%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 30 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1