17, BEAUCHAMP PLACE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000+60.1%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+9.9%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1