Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LINNET CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+90.4%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7GW
← Back to All Properties