Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
189, NETHERCOTE GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
-7.2%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+45.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+56.5%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1BJ
← Back to All Properties