Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STRAITS, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.3%
Price Change
-£58,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£91,000
-39.3%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Semi-Detached
-£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3LU
← Back to All Properties