27, ASHBURNHAM ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.7%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000-45.7%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+105.9%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+165.6%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1