FLAT 8, KINGS COURT, 9, KINGS GARDENS, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 2PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£625,000+78.6%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+311.8%
Sold on 3 February 2009
Terraced
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+49.1%
Sold on 20 November 1996
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1