Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JOULE HOUSE, ALINGTON ROAD, ST NEOTS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
PE19 6WL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,523,182
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£273,182 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,523,182
+21.9%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Other
+£273,182 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,250,000
Sold on 21 February 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6WL
← Back to All Properties