Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, COLUMBINE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3WN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+7.7%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000
+8.4%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£299,950
+42.8%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+28.6%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£38,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3WN
← Back to All Properties