Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BEACHILL CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£25,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+26.6%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£25,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,400
+0.4%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2FB
← Back to All Properties