Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, UNION STREET, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+18.7%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+7.1%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+24.2%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 11 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3AA
← Back to All Properties